There was an error in this gadget

Please Do DROP your precious COMMENT on the post you like. I need Your Comment

Like my blog ?

7:17 AM

Examss~ SundaY? WADAFAK! LOL!


GIORGIO ARMANI - ACQUA DI GIO 200ml (RM250)

Gosh!! FINALLY!!
I got my Giorgio Armani edii~
and it is soOo damnnn cheap!!!!!!
at KLCC
50ml for RM230,but at UK 200ml only RM250!!

I mean after convert from POUND to RM~
but too bad.. its still in UK... D:
coming back on 10/10 nii,
after my birthday o..  :(
but its worth to wait tho.. HAHA!!
Thanks 
Lilian Teh~ :)



Early-early went library study lerr!!!
See Imma So HARDWORKING!
HAHA!


Clock is ticking weyyy!!
but they still..........
1 pressing FB, 1 planing wad to do after ME exams. 
LOL! =.=
this DFI4 lahh.~
last minutes study group!! Wadafak!!
HAHA!


See this fella,
so zi lian!! keep taking photos!!
later got exam ar xiao JIE~!!
sumore she keep saying the photos v LENG!! 
VERY zi lian~ lol.
4:53 AM

staRdEeee daY!!! 加油加油!!

Early-Early morning wake up!!
for?
Stardee-ing!!
WADAFAK sunday got EXAM!!! 
Zzzz...

PV12 view from 24th Floor!!
so nice,
but kinda dangerous..
if jatuh sure MATI~ -.-''

LengLeng house at Pv12.
v clean o.. =)
HAHAHAHA!!

START stardeee CHAPTER1!!!
phewww.....
Studying alone,while that LengLeng bathing..
kinda hard!!
tak paham wad imma reading!!

HAHA!! I mastered Chapter1 and 2 liaww..
Very easy de!!
but i read why tak paham leh?
Im a BAKA? = = LOL!

Fuihyooo~~
Chapter 2 so many Formula to memorizee..
seriously Zzz... >.<"

My Dear LengLeng trying to solve Chapter4 de question!!
HAHA!!
nasib baik she last minutes got it~
if not then she sure GG lorhh.

Anger and intolerance are the enemies of correct understanding.
Sometimes we might let anger controlling us,
but once you released from anger.
try to cover up ur mistake!!
peace yoo!! =)





Oh My... I think I Like someone~ 
Her smile is so sweet.. =)
she with a pair of little cute eyes.. ^^
altho it looks quite EVIL!!
but it was sOoo damn cuteee~ :)
whee~ 
3:17 AM

Da luckY daY~~

Seriously I couldnt belive that the tips from my Brother Elvin Chan
is exactly same as today English Paper!! OMG! 
Thanks For the last minutes tips~ xD
luckily got google about the essay last nite..
HAHAHA!!


Today de English Paper!!
WADAFAK man!
It was like damn freaking easy.. = =
Why at UTAR the Writing for Business and FALE damn hard 1 nehh?
weird..
UTAR n TARC also under
Tunku Abdul Rahman ma...
Why tak boleh the paper also sama leh?
HAHA!! wadevaaa~

I miss my Elmo So damnn muchhh~
Wonder how is he now..  :(
sobss..
There was an error in this gadget
There was an error in this gadget

Popular Posts